Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

RSU5 Staff Directory

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 100 of 418 constituents

Rocco Abbatemarco

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Erin Abbott

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Diane Acousti

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Susan Albertini

Titles: School Counselor
Email:

Margaret Albright

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Cynthia Alexander

Titles: Assistant Superintendent
Email:

Stephanie Allen

Titles: RTI Ed Tech III
Email:

Nancy Aloisio

Titles: Nutrition
Email:

Stacy Alvarez

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Brenda Anderson

Titles: Bus Driver / Custodian
Email:

Grace Anderson

Titles: Custodian
Email:

Kathleen Anderson (Kanaley)

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Charles Andreson

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Mandy Andreson

Titles: Guidance Counselor
Email:

Michelle Armes

Titles: Guidance Secretary
Email:

Margaret Armstrong

Titles: Instructional Strategist
Email:

Scott Arritt

Titles: Teacher
Email:

David Arsenault

Titles: Custodian
Email:

Jeremy Arsenault

Titles: Mechanic
Email:

Kate Bacon

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Chelsea Baker

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Gary Baker

Titles: Custodian
Email:

Penny Baker

Titles: Custodian
Email:

Susan Baker

Titles: Food Services
Email:

Allison Barrett

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Natalie Barrett

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Debi Bartlett

Titles: Admin. Secretary
Email:

Kelly Barton

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Email:

Trevor Bean

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Carrie Begley

Titles: RTI Literacy Specialist
Email:

Chad Benedict

Titles: Ed Tech Ill
Email:

Dede Bennell

Titles: Outreach Coordinator
Email:

Jo Berry

Titles: Laugh & Learn
Email:

Jan Bessey

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Cathryn Bigley

Titles: School Counselor.
Email:

Stacey Bilodeau

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Dana Bisbee

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Kathryn Bizier

Titles: Adult Education Coordinator
Email:

Lisa Blier

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Steve Boccanfuso

Titles: Ed Tech
Email:

Robert Borden

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Michael Borini

Titles: Ed Tech Ill
Email:

Brendan Boss

Titles: PE Teacher/RTI
Email:

Michelle Bosse

Titles: Secretary
Email:

Ashli Boucher

Titles: Ed Tech I
Email:

Crystal Boucher

Titles: Teacher
Email:

JoAnn Bourgoin

Titles: Special Education Ed Tech
Email:

Eliza Bowen

Titles: Special Education Ed Tech II
Email:

Sasha Bradford

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Sandi Brann

Titles: Librarian
Email:

Amy Breau

Titles: Ed Tech - II
Email:

Alexander Briasco-Brin

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Daniel Britton

Titles: Custodian
Email:

Amy Broadbent

Titles: Special Education Ed Tech - III
Email:

Kathryn Broadbent

Titles: Early Intervention Team Speech Pathologist
Email:

Kelly Brodeur

Titles: Ed Tech II
Email:

Anna Brown

Titles: Occupational Therapist
Email:

Ashley Brown

Titles: Ed Tech
Email:

Jessica Brown

Titles: RTI Ed Tech, Bus Driver
Email:

Kathleen Brown

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Lisa Brown

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Peggy Brown

Titles: Interim Director of Finance and Human Resources
Email:

Molly Burgess

Titles: Office Secretary
Email:

Sarah Burtchell

Titles: Physical Therapist
Email:

Kim Callnan

Titles: Guidance Secretary
Email:

Leah Campbell

Titles: Special Education Teacher - LTS
Email:

Melinda Carr

Titles: Instructional Strategist- Special Ed
Email:

Darren Carter

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Lindsay Carter

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Michelle Carter

Titles: RTI Ed Tech
Email:

Pamela Carter-Collins

Titles: Food Service Assistant
Email:

Sarah Cartmell

Titles: Ed Tech III
Email:

James Cass

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Sarah Cass

Titles: RCE Billing and Receivables Specialist
Email:

Jody Caulfield

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Chelsea Cekutis

Titles: GaTe Teacher
Email:

Paula Chadwick

Titles: Ed Tech III
Email:

Margaret Chalmers

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Diane Chamberlain

Titles: Administrative Assistant to Director of Instructional Support
Email:

Sunday Chapman

Titles: Ed Tech III - Special Education
Email:

Jona Chase

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Connor Chess

Titles: Ed Tech III
Email:

Amanda Chisholm

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Jason Chisholm

Titles: Field Maintenance Supervisor
Email:

Dana Clark

Titles: Guidance Counselor
Email:

Theresa Clark

Titles: Ed Tech III
Email:

Phil Clifford

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Renee Cloutier

Titles: Bus Driver / Custodian
Email:

Shandi Cogswell

Titles: Evening Custodian
Email:

Amy Colton

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Heidi Cook

Titles: Librarian
Email:

Amy Corcoran

Titles: Instructional Strategist
Email:

Deanna Coro

Titles: Food Services
Email:

Victoria Cousino

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Melissa Cousins

Titles: Special Education
Email:

Kimberly Cowperthwaite

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Kris Cray

Titles: District Computer Technician
Email:

Dorothy Curtis

Titles: Food Services
Email:

Janet Daigle

Titles: Administrative Assistant-Facilities/Transportation
Email:

Mara Dale

Titles: Teacher
Email:
1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 100 of 418 constituents