Staff Directory



To see a listing of all staff please click on submit.

Search Results

AbbatemarcoRocco  -  Special Education Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
AbbottErin  -  Math Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
AcoustiDiane  -  Grade 1 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
AlbrightMargaret  -  Grade 2 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
AldenTiffany  -  Educational Technician III
[EMAIL] [Profile]
AlexanderCynthia  -  Assistant Superintendent
[EMAIL] [Profile]
AllardPriscille  -  Bus Driver
[EMAIL] [Profile]
AllenLaurie  -  Grade 4 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
AllenSusan  -  Office Secretary
[EMAIL] [Profile]
AllenWilliam  -  Educational Technician II
[EMAIL] [Profile]
AloisioNancy  -  School Nutrition
[EMAIL] [Profile]
AlvarezStacy  -  English/Language Arts/Social Studies Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
AndersenBridget  -  Childcare Coordinator
[EMAIL] [Profile]
AndresonCharles  -  Art Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ArrittScott  -  Grade 7 & 8 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ArsenaultJeremy  -  Bus Driver/Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BakerGary  -  Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BakerPenny  -  Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BakerSusan  -  School Nutrition
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BartlettDebi  -  Administrative Secretary
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BartonKelly  -  Special Education Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BastienRodney  -  Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BeanTrevor  -  Grade 5 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BeaulieuTraci  -  Bus Driver
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BegleyCarrie  -  Grade 1 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BenedictChad  -  Educational Technician III - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BennellDede  -  School, Community & Aspirations Resource Coordinator
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BerkemeyerBrian  -  Math Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BesseyJan  -  Social Studies Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BestKim  -  Payroll
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BigleyCathryn  -  Guidance Counselor
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BillingsRebecca  -  Pre-K Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BisbeeDana  -  World Language Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BishopAnne  -  Grade 2 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BlanchardTiffany  -  Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BlierLisa  -  English Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BosseMichelle  -  Administrative Secretary
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BoucherCrystal  -  Grade 3 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BreauAmy  -  Educational Technician II -SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
Briasco-BrinAlexander  -  Math Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BrittonCatherine  -  Educational Technician I -SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BrittonDaniel  -  Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BrownJessica  -  Educational Technician II - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BrownKathleen  -  Science Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BrownLisa  -  Math & Social Studies Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BrownMeredith  -  Grade 5 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BrownPeggy  -  SPED Assistant
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BubarLaura  -  Art Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
BurtchellSarah  -  Physical Therapist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CallnanKimberly  -  Office Secretary
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CarrJessica  -  Food Services Assistant
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CarrMelinda  -  Instructional Support
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CarterDarren  -  Assistant Principal
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CarterLindsay  -  Special Education Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CarterMichelle  -  Educational Technician III
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CassJames  -  Science Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CassKate  -  Kindergarten Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CassSarah  -  RCE Billing and Receivables Specialist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CaulfieldJody  -  RTI Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CauseyRisa  -  Educational Technician III - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CekutisChelsea  -  Gifted & Talented Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ChalmersMargaret  -  English Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ChaputAmy  -  Kindergarten Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ChaseJona  -  Grade 3 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ChisholmAmanda  -  Grade 3 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ChisholmJason  -  Field Maintenance Supervisor
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ChristieBecky  -  Art Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ClarkDana  -  Guidance Counselor
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ClarkTheresa  -  Educational Technician III - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CloutierRenee  -  Bus Driver
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ColvinJulia  -  Librarian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ConstantineKara  -  Science Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CookHeidi  -  Librarian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CorcoranAmy  -  Instructional Strategist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CormierJoseph  -  Wellness/PE/Health Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CoroDeanna  -  School Nutrition
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CoteLaurie-Ann  -  School Nutrition
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CousinsMelissa  -  Speech Therapist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CoutureRino  -  Bus Driver/Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CowperthwaiteKimberly  -  English/Language Arts Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CrosmanKari  -  STEM Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
CurtisDanielle  -  Laugh & Learn
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DamoneEliza  -  Librarian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DanielLisa  -  Educational Technician II -SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DanielsBethany  -  Math Specialist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DarakAja  -  RTI Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DavisSara  -  World Language Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DawsonKathryn  -  Kindergarten Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DeckerNancy  -  Administrative Secretary
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DeeSusan  -  K-5 Literacy Strategist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DeevesSusan  -  Social Studies Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DemickLisa  -  Principal - Pownal Elementary
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DeRocheAlicia  -  Educational Technician II - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DespresElaine  -  Science Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DodgeRuth  -  Speech Therapist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DominRachel  -  Music Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DomingoSara  -  Grade 4 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DonoghueJim  -  PE Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DonoghueTrevor  -  Educational Technician III - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DonovanBrian  -  Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DorseyMargaret  -  Bookkeeper
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DostieMaureen  -  Educational Technician II -SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DoughtyMarie  -  Food Service Assistant
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DowErin  -  Nutrition Director
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DraperDeborah  -  Wellness/PE/Health Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DresserAmy  -  Educational Technician III - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DrewPatricia  -  Educational Technician II
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DroletNancy  -  Wellness/PE/Health Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DyerNancy  -  Educational Technician II
[EMAIL] [Profile]
DyhrbergGeoffrey  -  Social Studies Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
EdwardsAllison  -  Music Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
EmeryCeleste  -  Grade 3 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
FarmerDebbie  -  Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
FavreauShawn  -  Social Studies Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
FederleMary  -  Math Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
FellmanChristina  -  Special Education Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
Fitz-RandolphKelly  -  Science Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
FlahertyJohn  -  Educational Technician III - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
FoleyBecky  -  Superintendent
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ForsterKevin  -  Math Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
FournierMaurice  -  Bus Driver
[EMAIL] [Profile]
FournierPaige  -  Special Education Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
FrancisPatricia  -  Librarian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
FrankRena  -  School Nutrition
[EMAIL] [Profile]
FreemanDevon  -  Educational Technician II
[EMAIL] [Profile]
FreemanJody  -  Bus Driver/Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
FrieslandKate  -  English Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GallantScott  -  Mechanic
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GarlickGale  -  Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GeePamela  -  Educational Technician III - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GilesKerri  -  Bus Driver
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GillisPauline  -  Bus Driver/Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GilpinHeather  -  Psychologist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GirardinElayna  -  Science Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GliddenWendy  -  World Language Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GoodenowJudith  -  Courier
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GoodrichKyle  -  Educational Technician II -SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GormelyKim  -  Nurse
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GraceElizabeth  -  Grade 2 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GrantJames  -  Technology Director
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GreearMatthew  -  Wellness/PE/Health Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GreenThomas  -  Educational Technician II - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GridleyColleen  -  Grade 7 & 8 Science Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GrimmEmily  -  Principal - Mast Landing School
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GrivoisTimothy  -  Social Studies Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GroganJill  -  Grade 1 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GroganRaymond  -  Principal - Freeport Middle
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GueretteChristopher  -  Recreation Coordinator
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GulkoJennifer  -  Principal - Freeport High School
[EMAIL] [Profile]
GuyerEmily  -  Nurse
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HallHannah  -  Special Education Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HalpernMatt  -  Kindergarten Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HalpinThaley  -  Educational Technician III - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HarperJay  -  JMG/Videography Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HarrimanJessica  -  Special Education Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HarrisonRebecca  -  JMG Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HaskellMichael  -  Van Driver/Maintenance Specialist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HassettAdele  -  Grade 5 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HaywardJennifer  -  Educational Technician III -SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HealdMelissa  -  Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HebertHannah  -  Educational Technician III
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HecoxCaitlyn  -  Speech Therapist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HelfrichKirsten  -  Educational Technician III - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HerosSuzan  -  Educational Technician III -SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HewesNicole  -  STEM Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HickeyCatherine  -  Printing Clerk
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HickeyTerrence  -  Gifted & Talented Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HillMichelle  -  Special Education Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HiltonBertha  -  School Nutrition
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HiltonSandra  -  Special Education Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HjorthCynthia  -  Grade 2 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HoffmannTess  -  Grade 4 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HoganLisa  -  Technology Integration Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HoganMolly  -  Grade 4 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HolmesAmber  -  Educational Technician III - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HoltWilliam  -  Educational Technician II
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HooperJill  -  Librarian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HopkinsSamuel  -  Educational Technician III - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HoppockJaime  -  Grade 3 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
Hornschild-BearValeska  -  Office Secretary
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HowardBethany  -  Special Education Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HuberNatasha  -  Guidance Counselor
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HuntLexi  -  Educational Technician III - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
HunterAmy  -  Science Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
IvanovGinger  -  Educational Technician III -SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
JacksonKyle  -  District Computer Technician
[EMAIL] [Profile]
JacobsonElizabeth  -  Occupational Therapist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
JensenAmber  -  World Language Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
JensenBethany  -  Speech Therapist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
JohnsonKristy  -  Grade 2 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
KammKarin  -  Office Secretary
[EMAIL] [Profile]
KavanaughShenel  -  Educational Technician III - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
KelseaRachel  -  Educational Technician III - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
KewDiane  -  English Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
KinersonJanice  -  Laugh & Learn
[EMAIL] [Profile]
KivlerCindy  -  Social Worker
[EMAIL] [Profile]
KoenigDevon  -  Grade 6 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
KovalDeborah  -  School Nutrition
[EMAIL] [Profile]
KurryKarin  -  Math and Science Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
LaBellaMichelle  -  Educational Technician III Pre-K
[EMAIL] [Profile]
LallemandMichael  -  Maintenance Specialist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
Larkin-SilvaLynett  -  Nurse
[EMAIL] [Profile]
LathamPhyllis  -  Guidance Counselor
[EMAIL] [Profile]
LawrenceRosemarie  -  Music Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
LawsonMichael  -  Social Studies Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
LawsonRachel  -  Chorus Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
LeavittAbigail  -  Nurse
[EMAIL] [Profile]
LeavittMichelle  -  English Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
LedingMolly  -  Grade 4 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
LegassieTrevor  -  District Computer Technician
[EMAIL] [Profile]
LemontJamie  -  Kindergarten Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
Lerette RodriguezKatelyn  -  Educational Technician III - VHS
[EMAIL] [Profile]
LevasseurSasha  -  Grade 4 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
LiSusanna  -  FRCE
[EMAIL] [Profile]
LibbyDwight  -  Bus Driver/Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
LickteigMichelle  -  Finance Director
[EMAIL] [Profile]
LoganAndrew  -  District Computer Technician
[EMAIL] [Profile]
LowellRobin  -  Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
LowellTyler  -  Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
LuntCynthia  -  Educational Technician II
[EMAIL] [Profile]
LyonsHalie  -  Science Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
LyonsNicholas  -  Wellness/PE/Health Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MacDonaldMeghan  -  Educational Technician III
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MaguireMartha  -  Educational Technician II -SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MarkelonBeth  -  Grade 1 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MarleyGrace  -  Educational Technician II
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MarsanskisJill  -  Literacy Intervention Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MartinAmanda  -  Math Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MartinDoreen  -  Educational Technician II -SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MartinSara  -  RTI Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MartlingSusan  -  Literacy Specialist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MasonSarah  -  Pre-K Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MassicotteHilary  -  Special Education Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MaunsellBobbi  -  Grade 2 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MayJoyce  -  Educational Technician III - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
McAlaineKatherine  -  Jobs for Maine's Graduates
[EMAIL] [Profile]
McAllisterGigi  -  K-5 Literacy Strategist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
McBeanShawn  -  Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
McKeownShawn  -  Music Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
McKibbenJennifer  -  Educational Technician III - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
McKibbenThomas  -  Grade 3 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
McmanusGinny  -  Administrative Assistant
[EMAIL] [Profile]
McManusMichael  -  Resource Officer
[EMAIL] [Profile]
McSherryStephanie  -  Instructional Strategist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MeaderLynn  -  Special Education Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
Medsker-MehalicKimberly  -  Art Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MellonCharles  -  Assistant Principal - Freeport High School
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MerrillStephanie  -  Pre-K Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MillerHeidi  -  RTI Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MilliganBess  -  Grade 4 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MillsMelissa  -  Special Education Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MoisanRosalyn  -  Educational Technician III - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MontgomeryJessica  -  Life Science Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MooreElaine  -  Science Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MooreZachary  -  Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MorseCheryl  -  Kindergarten Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MoserSandrine  -  Human Resources
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MoultonBeth  -  Social Studies Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MoyerStephanie  -  School Nutrition
[EMAIL] [Profile]
MurphyJanice  -  English/Language Arts Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
NapolitanoMorghan  -  Food service Assistant
[EMAIL] [Profile]
NasonRenee  -  Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
NealeyMegan  -  Grade 7 & 8 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
NewellJeffrey  -  Bus Driver
[EMAIL] [Profile]
NicholsonJohn  -  STEM Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
NickersonJulie  -  Principal - Morse Street
[EMAIL] [Profile]
NiemiecElicia  -  Wellness/PE/Health Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
NortonChristopher  -  Bus Driver/Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
O'BrienEugenia  -  Science Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
O'ConnorRobin  -  Wellness/PE/Health Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
OgilbyHank  -  Social Studies Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
OlsonRachel  -  Social Studies Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
OuelletteDennis  -  Facilities/ Grounds and Transportation Director
[EMAIL] [Profile]
OuelletteJason  -  English Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PaceJoe  -  Maintenance Working Foreman
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PalmerJamie  -  Kindergarten Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PalmerJill  -  Music Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PandoraTracey  -  Special Education Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ParkKelli  -  Program Support Specialist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PattershallSharon  -  Educational Technician III - RTI
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PawlingJacqueline  -  Special Education Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PeacockKerry  -  Laugh & Learn
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PearsonNadya  -  Grade 4 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PeirceLiz  -  Guidance Counselor
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PerrottaLynn  -  Grade 6 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PerryHeather  -  Special Education Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PetersonBecky  -  English Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PetersonDanielle  -  Administrative Secretary
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PetersonRene  -  Laugh & Learn
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PettengillJill  -  Administrative Secretary
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PiddenWill  -  Principal - Durham Community
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PietkiewiczLaurie  -  Administrative Secretary
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PinetteRose  -  Office Secretary
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PriceAllison  -  Educational Technician III - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PritchardLinda  -  Special Education Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PulsiferMartha  -  Grade 1 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PurcellHillary  -  Attendance Secretary
[EMAIL] [Profile]
PyrtekJohn  -  Educational Technician III -SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
RaberMichelle  -  Math Science Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
RandallNicole  -  Bus Driver
[EMAIL] [Profile]
RandallSam  -  Laugh & Learn
[EMAIL] [Profile]
RankinElizabeth  -  Social Worker
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ReavesMadeleine  -  Math Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
RichBrooke  -  Nurse
[EMAIL] [Profile]
RichardRodney  -  Learning Lab Instructor
[EMAIL] [Profile]
RichterichNatascha  -  Educational Technician III
[EMAIL] [Profile]
RidgeWilliam  -  Special Education Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
RobertsPaula  -  Data/ special projects
[EMAIL] [Profile]
RobinsonEmily  -  Grade 4 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
RobsonAmanda  -  World Language Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
RochatNancy  -  Social Worker
[EMAIL] [Profile]
RogAlexis  -  Guidance Counselor
[EMAIL] [Profile]
RogersKelli  -  Assistant Principal - Durham Community
[EMAIL] [Profile]
RoneyLisa  -  Social Studies Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
RosadoJennifer  -  Gifted & Talented Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
RoseJody  -  Math Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
RyanTimothy  -  Educational Technician II -SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
Ryder-HerzogKelley  -  Guidance Counselor
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SafleyNatalie  -  Drama Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SalterTrace  -  Adult ESOL Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SalveAmanda  -  Educational Technician III - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SampsonShannon  -  Nurse
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SamuelsonAnders  -  English Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SchnauckMargarete  -  Social Worker
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SclarAngela  -  Nurse
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SearsDebra  -  Grade 2 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ShawMelissa  -  Literacy Specialist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ShawMichelle  -  Social Worker
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SheaLynn  -  Grade 5 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ShoukimasAshley  -  Art Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SickelsCraig  -  Athletic Director
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SickelsDona  -  Educational Technician II -SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SimmonsRobert  -  Grade 7 & 8 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SimmonsSusan  -  Educational Technician III - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SkeltonNatasha  -  Laugh & Learn
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SleeperCheryl  -  Math Specialist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SmailDavid  -  Science Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SmithMichael  -  Educational Technician III
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SolowayTracy  -  Educational Technician II - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SouleCarolyn  -  Office Secretary
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SouleKimarie  -  Math Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SpauldingLorrie  -  Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SpizzuocoAnne-Marie  -  Kindergarten Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
St. MichelRobin  -  Educational Technician III - SPED
[EMAIL] [Profile]
StevensCindy  -  Laugh & Learn
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SturgesJessica  -  ELL Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SwilleyLeanne  -  Bus Driver
[EMAIL] [Profile]
SylvainKaren  -  Bus Driver
[EMAIL] [Profile]
TaylorErin  -  World Language Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ThibeaultLeslie  -  Special Education Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ThomasJay  -  Math Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ToothakerWilliam  -  Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
TremblayTracey  -  Grade 5 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
TriggianiLexie  -  Guidance Counselor
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ValleErin  -  Literacy Specialist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
VarelaCathy  -  World Language Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
VavroCarolyn  -  Grade 1 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
VentimigliaStacey  -  Office Secretary
[EMAIL] [Profile]
VinciDanielle  -  Occupational Therapist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
VioletteBonnie  -  Student Services Director
[EMAIL] [Profile]
VoutourTroy  -  Bus Driver/Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
WagnerPeter  -  Community Programs Director
[EMAIL] [Profile]
WalkerKaren  -  Food Service Assistant
[EMAIL] [Profile]
WaltersJulie  -  JMG Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
WarrenAnna  -  Grade 1 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
WattsBethany  -  After care
[EMAIL] [Profile]
WebberScott  -  Grade 5 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
WedgewoodKelli  -  Social Worker
[EMAIL] [Profile]
WeeksStephanie  -  Wellness/PE/Health Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
WheelerAmy  -  Math Strategist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
WhelanJule  -  Grade 3 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
WhitePaul  -  Kindergarten Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
WhitingDavid  -  Art Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
WilliamsLinda  -  Educational Technician III
[EMAIL] [Profile]
WilliamsNicole  -  Custodian
[EMAIL] [Profile]
WinklerJennifer  -  Grade 5 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
WitteNicholas  -  English/Language Arts Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
WolinskyPeter  -  Psychologist
[EMAIL] [Profile]
WolotskyGayle  -  STEM Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
WoodJames  -  Van Driver/ Ground field
[EMAIL] [Profile]
WoodMarcia  -  Math Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
WoodardLinda  -  Grade 3 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
YorkErin  -  Music Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
ZachauHeather  -  Grade 5 Teacher
[EMAIL] [Profile]
Contact Us
Stay Connected